Anna Sophia Fredriksson, 1871

Name
Anna Sophia /Fredriksson/
Given names
Anna Sophia
Surname
Fredriksson
Married name
Anna Sophia /Hansen/
Nickname
Annie
Birth
Citation details: Second Generation
Text:

http://www.norsewoodcemetery.co.nz/bolstad-hansen-hans-descendants/pafg02.php

Marriage
Citation details: Second Generation
Text:

http://www.norsewoodcemetery.co.nz/bolstad-hansen-hans-descendants/pafg02.php

Death
yes
Family with Carl Hermand Hansen
husband
1869
Birth: April 6, 1869 30 26 øvre Strømseie, Strømsgodset, Drammen, Buskerud, Norge
Death:
herself
1871
Birth: October 22, 1871Södra Vram, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
Marriage MarriageJuly 18, 1891Palmerston North, Manawatu, New Zealand
Birth
Citation details: Second Generation
Text:

http://www.norsewoodcemetery.co.nz/bolstad-hansen-hans-descendants/pafg02.php

Marriage
Citation details: Second Generation
Text:

http://www.norsewoodcemetery.co.nz/bolstad-hansen-hans-descendants/pafg02.php