Fanny Fernanda Gulbrandsen, 19141988 (aged 74 years)

Name
Fanny Fernanda /Gulbrandsen/
Also known as
Fanny Fernanda /Wilhelmsen/
Birth
Christening
June 2, 1914 34 26 (aged 3 months)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Cause: rosen
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Cause: Lungebetennelse
Death of a paternal grandmother
Cause: alderdomssvakhet
Citation details: Døde og begravede 1928, side 137
Text:

Død 28/5 1928, begravet 2/6 1928, jordfestet 24/6
Grethe Guldbrandsen, gift fattigunderstøttet

https://www.digitalarkivet.no/kb20051101010633

Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: alderdomssvakhet
Citation details: Døde og begravede 1931, side 141
Text:

Ole Gulbrandsen, arb.

https://www.digitalarkivet.no/kb20051101010637

Birth of a brother
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Cause: lungekreft
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
Jørgen Gulbrandsen
18801955
Birth: February 26, 1880 38 36 Tofteeie, Hurum, Buskerud, Norge
Death: July 28, 1955Tofte, Hurum, Buskerud, Norge
mother
Matilde Gulbrandsen
18881950
Birth: February 5, 1888 30 20 Nordjordet, Hurum, Buskerud, Norge
Death: September 5, 1950Tofte, Hurum, Buskerud, Norge
elder sister
19111996
Birth: August 6, 1911 31 23
Death: March 12, 1996Ammerud, Grorud, Oslo, Norge
3 years
herself
19141988
Birth: February 6, 1914 33 26
Death: November 9, 1988Hurum, Buskerud, Norge
2 years
younger brother
19161996
Birth: May 18, 1916 36 28
Death: March 29, 1996Tofte, Hurum, Buskerud, Norge
younger sister
Private
younger brother
19312015
Birth: December 15, 1931 51 43 Sandvoll, Filtvet, Hurum, Buskerud, Norge
Death: March 4, 2015Sætre, Hurum, Buskerud, Norge
Family with Odd Wilhelm Wilhelmsen
husband
19131995
Birth: September 17, 1913 30 28 Krokstadelva, Nedre Eiker, Buskerud, Norge
Death: July 15, 1995Buskerud, Norge
herself
19141988
Birth: February 6, 1914 33 26
Death: November 9, 1988Hurum, Buskerud, Norge
son
19392002
Birth: July 7, 1939 25 25 Buskerud, Norge
Death: May 14, 2002
daughter
Private