Ethel Mary Parkins, 1881

Name
Ethel Mary /Parkins/
Given names
Ethel Mary
Surname
Parkins
Also known as
Ethel Mary /Erickson/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Source: Erickson, Barry
Citation details: Slektstavle
Death of a husband
Source: Erickson, Barry
Citation details: Tilsendt slektstre
Death of a son
Source: Erickson, Barry
Citation details: Slektstavle
Death
yes
Family with William Sylvanus Erickson
husband
18821956
Birth: 1882 20 New Zealand
Death: April 23, 1956New Zealand
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 1, 1907New Zealand
5 years
son
19111986
Birth: December 10, 1911 29 30 New Zealand
Death: September 17, 1986New Zealand