Nora Margaret Fox, 19111992 (aged 81 years)

Name
Nora Margaret /Fox/
Given names
Nora Margaret
Surname
Fox
Also known as
Nora Margaret /Erickson/
Birth
Death of a husband
Source: Erickson, Barry
Citation details: Slektstavle
Death
August 26, 1992 (aged 81 years)
Family with William Herbert Erickson
husband
19111986
Birth: December 10, 1911 29 30 New Zealand
Death: September 17, 1986New Zealand
herself
19111992
Birth: February 14, 1911New Zealand
Death: August 26, 1992New Zealand
son
Private